UBIQUITI UFiber LOCO ( UF - LOCO )

stok kosong

Baru

UF-LOCO

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

Features:

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
Dimensions76.5 x 76.5 x 26.4 mm
(3.01 x 3.01 x 1.04")
Weight77 g (2.72 oz)
Networking Interfaces(1) SC/APC, GPON WAN (1) RJ45, Ethernet LAN
Networking Interface Speeds(1) GPON WAN, ITU G.984,
2.488 Gbps Downstream,
1.244 Gbps Upstream
(1) GbE LAN, 10/100/1000 Mbps
Management InterfaceIn-Band Ethernet PON
Normal Optical Power RangeTX (Class B+): 1.5 to 5 dBm RX: -28 to -8 dBm
Power MethodMicro-USB: 5V, 1A 24V Passive PoE (Pins +4, 5; -7, 8)
Power SupplyMicro-USB Power Adapter*:
5V, 1A
Max. Power Consumption3.5W
Supported Voltage Range4.7 to 5.3V
Processor SpecsMIPS-32, 240 MHz
Memory Information128 MB DDR3
Button(1) Reset
Operating Temperature-10 to 45° C (14 to 113° F)
Operating Humidity10 to 90% Noncondensing
CertificationsCE, FCC, IC

Produk Sejenis