Baru NETLINK 10/100M/1000M Single mode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

NETLINK 10/100M/1000M Single mode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

stok kosong

Rp 340.000,00

: OEM92435

KondisiBeratStokDilihat
Baru 0.8 kg Kosong 652 kali

Baru

NETLINK 10/100M/1000M Single mode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

Produk ini telah habis stok

  • Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
  • MAC address table:4K
  • Data Buffer:256K
  • Connector:
    • UTP: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
    • Fiber: SC,1000Mbps
  • Cable:
    • UTP: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m)
    • Fiber (multimode): 50/125, 62.5/125μm (the max distance up to 550/224m)
    • Fiber (singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (the max distance up to 100km)
  • Flow Control
    • Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control
    • Half Duplex: back pressure flow control
  • Power: AC110-240V to DC5V; DC 48V to DC5V.
  • Ambient temperature: 0 ~ 50 ℃
  • Storage temperature: -40 ~ 70 ℃
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
  • Dimensions: 40 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm

Produk Sejenis