Baru HUAWEI SFP 4.25G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP 0.3km

HUAWEI SFP 4.25G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP 0.3km

stok kosong

Rp 40.000,00

: HUAWEI92297

KondisiBeratStokDilihat
Baru 0.1 kg 1 pcs 222 kali

Baru

HUAWEI SFP 4.25G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP 0.3km

Stok produk terbatas, buruan beli!

HUAWEI SFP 4.25G-850nm-0.3km-MM-ESFP 0.3km

Produk Sejenis